Mara Tran
Assistant Principal
Belinda Williams
Associate Principal
Karen Perez
Counselor RES/RECC
Lakisha Murray
Counselor RES/RECC
Beatrice Compean
Front Office Assistant
Javier Amezcua
Teacher
Heather Amos
Teacher
Rachael Anderson
Testing Coordinator
Christy Andrews
Teacher
Ana Atencio
Teacher
Stephanie Bates
Teacher
Heather Bozeman
Teacher
Ashley Brandes
Teacher
Lilia Brents
Teacher
Ebony Burns
Teacher
Ansel Carter
P.E. Coach-RES
Anthea Chambers
Teacher
Emily Childress
Teacher
Nena Clark
Math RTI Teacher -RES
Judith Crespo
Teacher
Jessica Crofton
Teacher
Andrea Cromwell
Inclusion Teacher-RES
Lionel Cryer
Teacher
Humberto Davila
Teacher
Luz Diaz
Teacher
Martha Dimas
Teacher
Karen Divin
Dyslexia Specialist
Isabell Fincher
Teacher
Ellen Flenory
PEIMS-RECC
Kelli Fox
Teacher
Default Avatar
Maria Galvan
Teacher
Alicia Monserrat Garcia Ortiz
Teacher
Cynthia Gardner
Teacher
Magnolia Gomez
ARD Facilitator
Mireia Gonzalez
Teacher
Aronda Green
Principal
Emma Guevara
Teacher
Leticia Guzman
Bil/ESL Director
Judy Hernandez
Receptionist
Alberto Hernandez-Linos
Reading RTI/DyslexiaTeacher/LPAC-RES
Susan Heyroth
Teacher
Carol Holt
Music Teacher
Patricia Holtkamp
PE Coach
Byron Hunter
Music Teacher
Kelsey Jackovich
Teacher
Diana Johnston
PE Coach
Sherrice Jones
Reading RTI/DyslexiaTeacher- RECC
Tia Jordan
Teacher
Stacy Joseph
Assistant Principal
Tina Kalinec
Teacher
Sedrick Keyes
Student Management & Technology Support
Vera Knutson
Librarian-RES/RECC
Leslie Lambert
Nurse
Stacy Landry
Literacy Coach-RES/RECC
Laddie Lawrence
LSSP
Brittany Lee
Speech Therapist
Deven Leising
P.E. Coach-RES
Mabely Lituma
Teacher
Claudia Lizcano
Bilingual ELL Coordinator
Edith Maldonado
Teacher
Madelyn Maldonado
Teacher
Amy Martin
Occupational Therapist
Thelma McClellan
Literacy Coach
Summer Wilkerson
Teacher
Diana Mejia
Teacher
Lauren Miller
Teacher
Cesar Miranda
Inclusion Teacher-RECC
Heather Moorehead
Teacher
Eileen Morales
Teacher
Kristen More
Speech Therapist
Sonia Young
Teacher
Chris Morris
Teacher
Nasra Nofal
Teacher
Sandra Padilla
Teacher
Natasha Moses
Assistant Principal
Camille Norris
Teacher
Kathy Randall
SPED PPCD Teacher
Manuel Reyes
Teacher
Nancy Reyes
Teacher
Anais Rico
Front Office Assistant-RES
Ana Rivera
Teacher
Rodric, Laura Rodric, Laura
Speech Therapist
Beatriz Elana Rojas de Sebastiani
Teacher
Laura Ruggless
Teacher
Sara Sanchez
Teacher
Maria Sandoval
Teacher
Damaris Schelmetty
Teacher
Kaitie Seals
Teacher
Luz Severson
Teacher
Alicia Sharpe
Reading/Math RTI Teacher-RECC
Jeff Shaw
Reading RTI Teacher
Tyrone Sigur
Teacher
Brunilda Soto
Inclusion Teacher-RES
Default Avatar
Aura Soto
Teacher
Angela Standley
3rd-5th Grade Science Lab Teacher
Brittany Strandell
Teacher
Eileen Tavarez
Math Coach
Classlink Test
Teacher
Berenice Troconis
Teacher
Lezlie Venden
Campus Secretary
Sergio Vidal Belart
Teacher
Christina Watson
PEIMS Clerk
Vanessa Williams
Teacher
Kevin Weekley
Math Coach-RES/RECC
Quiana Whitaker-Jackson
Teacher
Amanda Zimmerman
Inclusion Teacher-RES
Alexis Allen
P.E. Aide- RES
Norma Balderas
Library Aide
Linda Burke
PK-Educational Aide- RECC
Carmen Cancino
SPED Inclusion Aide- RECC
Lorena Cantu
PK Educational Aide
Kelli Cardiff
Istation Reading/Intervention Educational Aide
Brenda Connor
PK-Educational Aide- RECC
Ana Cruz
Clinic Aide-RECC
Endee Dilworth
STEPS Educational Aide-RES
Mariela Enriquez
Computer Lab Aide
Juanita Flores
Life Skills Aide-RES
Juanita Flores
Life Skills Aide
Tammie Green
SPED PASS Aide-RES
Michael Hernandez
Library Aide
Kenadi Jackson
PE Aide
Guadalupe Gallegos
SPED PPCD Aide
LaKetra Glover
Computer Lab Aide
Claudette Gordon
SPED PK Inclusion Aide-RECC
Alicia Marquez
Clinic Aide-RES
Patricia Moore
SPED PASS Aide
Kelly Ndole
SPED PPCD Aide-RECC
Gloria Oviedo
SPED Inclusion Aide
Ilein Pellot
Art Aide
Mayra Reyes
PK Educational Aide
J. Tatum Hill
Life Skills Aide
Desire Torres
SPED Inclusion Aide-RES
Zuky Ulloa
SPED Inclusion Aide