Orlando Vargas
Principal
(281) 934-2241
Carrie Campbell-Bishop
Assistant Principal
(281) 934-2241 ext. 2257
Lyndon Stamps
Police/SRO.
(281) 934-2241 ext. 2259
Patricia Aguilera
Administrative Assistant
(281) 934-2441 ext. 2250
Duc Tran
IT Desktop Support
(281) 934-2441 ext. 6770
Brittany Beall
Teacher-ELA/Theatre, UIL One Act Play Director
(281) 934-2441 ext. 6942
Ashley Bell
Teacher-7th Science
(281) 934-2441 ext. 6950
Lindsey Boudreaux
Teacher- 7th Social Studies
(281) 934-2241 ext. 6951
Katelyn Brooks
Teacher-SPED/ELA & Coach
(281) 934-2241 ext. 6956
Megan Brown
Teacher-6th Math/Science
(281) 934-2241 ext. 6968
Kenesha Carter
Teacher- Girls PE & Coach
(281) 934-2241 ext. 6981
Elizabeth Chaffin
Teacher- 6th Math/Science
(281) 934-2241 ext. 6967
Maria Cisneros
Custodian
(281) 934-2241
Ashley Cook
Instructional Coach
(281) 934-2241
Irene Falcon
Receptionist
(281) 934-2441
Rhaylyn Fisher
Teacher- 8th Science & Coach
(281) 934-2241 ext. 6959
Jack Floyd
Teacher-Technology Applications & Coach
(281) 934-2441 ext. 6970
Adolfo Garcia
Teacher-Band & Assistant Band Director
(281) 934-2241 ext. 6733
Kenna Harwell
Teacher- Ag. Science/Pro. Communications
(281) 934-2241 ext. 6976
Brandon Hein
Teacher- Woodshop/Prin. of Construction
(281) 934-2241 ext. 6977
Cheryl Henderson
Life Skills Paraprofessional
(281) 934-2241 ext. 6954
Esmirna Hernandez
Teacher- 8th Math
(281) 934-2241 ext. 6958
Lorena Hernandez
Teacher- 6th Math/Science
(281) 934-2241 ext. 1334
Mary Hernandez
AB Paraprofessional
(281) 934-2241 ext. 6631
Vicki Ibarra
Teacher- 8th Math
(281) 934-2241 ext. 6960
Mary Jackson
ISS Paraprofessional
(281) 934-2241 ext. 6912
Becky Johnson
Teacher- 7th Reading 180/Writing, UIL & LPAC Coordinator
(281) 934-2241 ext. 6949
Jacob Jones
Teacher-SPED Math & Coach
(281) 934-2241 ext. 6941
Albert Juan
Teacher- 8th Social Studies & Coach
(281) 934-2241 ext. 6957
Chris Juan
Teacher-7th Math
(281) 934-2241 ext. 6946
Kristin Kennedy
Teacher-8th Science
(281) 934-2241 ext. 6966
Cassidy Krchnak
Teacher-6th Math/Science
(281) 934-2241 ext. 6962
Trenese Lamb-Peters
Teacher-7th ELA
(281) 934-2241 ext. 6948
Amy Laxton
Teacher- 6th ELA/Social Studies
(281) 934-2241 ext. 6955
Deidric McGowan
Teacher- Boys PE/Athletics & Coach
(281) 934-2241 ext. 6613
Eva Montoya
ESL Paraprofessional
(281) 934-2241 ext. 6980
Clare Morgan
Teacher- 8th ELA & Cheer Coach
(281) 934-2241 ext. 6971
Stacey Palomarez
Teacher-Art
(281) 934-2241 ext. 6639
Gina Pena
Teacher- 6th ELA/Social Studies
(281) 934-2241 ext. 6771
Sherlynn Perrow
Counselor
(281) 934-2241 ext. 2251
Jennifer Pinheiros
Teacher- 6th ELA/Social Studies
(281) 934-2241 ext. 6969
Shanta Potts
Teacher- 6th ELA/Social Studies
(281) 934-2241 ext. 6965
Marylin Rodriguez
SPED Paraprofessional
(281) 934-2241 ext. 6980
Sylvia Rojas
Teacher- 7th Math
(281) 934-2241 ext. 6945
Katiria Ruiz
Teacher- Life Skills & SPED Coordinator
(281) 934-2241 ext. 6954
David Smith
Teacher
Rest in Peace Our Friend!
Emma Sorrels
Teacher- 7th ELA
(281) 934-2241 ext. 6947
Tammie Stewart
PASS Paraprofessional
(281) 934-2241 ext. 6917
Karen Stockman
PEIMS/Attendance
(281) 934-2241 ext. 6777
Javier Villareal
Teacher- Spanish
(281) 934-2241 ext. 6961
Robert Weber
Teacher- Health & Coach
(281) 934-2241 ext. 8395
Donna Wilcox
Nurse
(281) 934-2241 ext. 8394
James Williams
AB/SPED Paraprofessional & Coach
(281) 934-2241 ext. 6631
Ruth Willis
SPED Paraprofessional
(281) 934-2241 ext. 6917
Jessica Zuniga
Life Skills Paraprofessional
(281) 934-2241 ext. 6954